file EC 2017 Day 2: Final Standings (with deck information)

18 May 2017 22:17 - 21 May 2017 10:43 #81918 by extrala
Here are the results of the EC 2017 Day 2 tournament

The deck information is incomplete, I haven't checked my email for missing deck information as well as not going through the Shadow Twin stuff (yet).

EC 2017 Day 2
Berlin, Germany
May 14th, 2017
3R+F
40 Players.

www.vekn.net/event-calendar/event/8660

1. Danilo Torrisi-- 2 GW 8.0 VP -- 1.0 VP -- Saulot Wall
2. Jorge Delgado-- 2 GW 7.0 VP -- 0.5 VP -- Nephandus
2. Noora Hirvonen-- 1 GW 6.0 VP -- 0.5 VP -- Unnamed Bleed
2. Carlos Paulo Santos-- 1 GW 6.0 VP -- 0.5 VP -- Tzimisce Block & Vote
2. Orian Gissler-- 1 GW 6.0 VP -- 0.0 VP -- Malkavian Reversal of Fortune



6. Emiliano Imeroni-- 1 GW 5.5 VP -- Weenie Auspex Bounce&Delay
7. Philippe Lang-- 1 GW 5.5 VP --
8. Ginés Quiñonero-- 1 GW 5.0 VP -- Giotto Vote
9. Ivan Marin-Rivas-- 1 GW 5.0 VP --
9. Otso Saariluoma-- 1 GW 5.0 VP -- Nakhthorheb & Friends Bleed
11. Tomàs López Jiménez-- 1 GW 5.0 VP --
12. Kim Nilsson-- 1 GW 3.5 VP -- Weenie Ani Anarch tech
13. Héctor Javier Ordóñez-- 1 GW 3.0 VP -- Anson Cel Gun Anarch Revolt
14. Isak Esbjörnsson Bjärmark-- 1 GW 3.0 VP -- Montano Baltimore Purge
14. Sandor Nagy-- 1 GW 3.0 VP --
14. Alexander Tüschen-- 1 GW 3.0 VP -- Tremere / !Tremere Toolbox
17. Federico Gómez Cucchiararo-- 1 GW 3.0 VP -- Weenie/Mid Cap Ani Rush
18. Martin Schumacher-- 0 GW 4.5 VP -- Cybele/Nana Ashur Tablets Bleed
19. Elzo Benzaquen-- 0 GW 4.0 VP --
20. Lukas Vrbicky-- 0 GW 3.5 VP -- Tremere antitrib/Gargoyle Combat
21. François Greiner-- 0 GW 2.5 VP -- Lutz/Unmada Vote
22. Marko Saari-- 0 GW 2.0 VP -- Gabrielle de Righetti Tha/Dom Bleed
22. Adam Strauch-- 0 GW 2.0 VP -- same as Day 1
24. Peter Talmacsi-- 0 GW 2.0 VP --
25. Daniele Carlo-- 0 GW 1.5 VP -- Big Ani/For Vote
26. Matti Palomäki-- 0 GW 1.5 VP --
27. Gianluca Bianco-- 0 GW 1.0 VP -- Arika/Etrius/Maris Vote
28. Enrico De Stefano-- 0 GW 0.5 VP --
29. Janne Lönnqvist-- 0 GW 0.5 VP -- Toreador Big Aching Beauty Bleed/Vote
30. Michal Hrebejk-- 0 GW 0.5 VP --
31. Franz Adametz-- 0 GW 0.0 VP --
32. Maxime Socroun-- 0 GW 0.0 VP -- AAAA (Anson, Anneke, Alexandra, Ashurs)
32. Ismael Díaz Valverde-- 0 GW 0.0 VP -- Euro Brujah
32. Kalle Blomgren-- 0 GW 0.0 VP -- Enkidu Anarch Rush
32. Guilhem Marrannes-- 0 GW 0.0 VP -- Assamite Black Hand Contract Killer
36. Erik Mossberg-- 0 GW 0.0 VP -- Gangrel antitribu Cel/Pro/Obf Toolbox
37. Christian Wurst-- 0 GW 0.0 VP --
37. Tito Teixeira-- 0 GW 0.0 VP -- Mistress Fanchon & Friends Bleed/Vote
39. Mathias Olsson-- 0 GW 0.0 VP -- Mimir/Aksyna Ani/Tha/For Rush
40. Jan Kocí-- 0 GW 0.0 VP -- Daughters Vote
Last edit: 21 May 2017 10:43 by extrala.

Please Log in or Create an account to join the conversation.

More
19 May 2017 09:00 #81924 by Vrumfondel
Tüschen --> Tremere / !Tremere Toolbox
Do you have the deck list?
The following user(s) said Thank You: extrala

Please Log in or Create an account to join the conversation.

More
20 May 2017 21:49 #81953 by Kimpan
Kim Nilsson: Weenie Ani, Anarch tech

:garg: :VIS: :PRE: :for: :flight:
The following user(s) said Thank You: extrala

Please Log in or Create an account to join the conversation.

More
Moderators: AnkhaKraus
Time to create page: 0.107 seconds
Powered by Kunena Forum