Camarilla Conclave 2019

19 October 2019, 10:00 – 20:00

Standard Constructed

Organizer José María Prieto Amengual
Venue
Club Desperta Ferro
Desperta Ferro, Asociació Cultural de Modelisme Históric i de Ficció
c/ Armador Valentí, 23

Palma de Mallorca, Illes Balears, Spain
Rounds
3 + Final
Time Limit 2 hours
Proxies are allowed
Fee 6 euros

Pos. Player GW VP TP Final Rating
1
Tomàs López Jiménez 2 7.0 150 2.0 228
2
Gaspar Vaquer 2 10.0 144 0.0 115
2
Arnau Diez Sans 2 6.0 150 2.0 107
2
Jorge Verdi 2 7.0 144 1.0 107
2
Tomás Bordoy 2 6.5 120 0.0 101
6
Francisco Joaquín Palomino Sánchez 2 6.0 144 0.0 45
7
Miki Monedero 1 7.5 156 0.0 43
8
Salvador Pulido Sánchez 1 7.0 150 0.0 41
9
Moisés Ferrer Gallegos 1 6.0 132 0.0 37
10
Miquel Jorge Tortajada 1 6.0 126 0.0 37
11
Ginés Carreto 1 5.0 132 0.0 33
12
Germán Sánchez Camacho 1 4.0 132 0.0 29
13
José Luis Manuel 1 3.5 120 0.0 27
14
Andreu Burguera 1 3.0 108 0.0 25
15
Alejandro Pérez Rosselló 1 3.0 102 0.0 25
16
Iván Vico 1 2.5 120 0.0 23
17
Carlos Benjumea 0 4.5 144 0.0 23
18
Daniel González 0 4.0 150 0.0 21
19
Miguel Andrés Ripoll 0 3.0 102 0.0 17
20
Gabriel Ron 0 2.5 126 0.0 15
20
Pere Joan García 0 2.5 126 0.0 15
22
Federico Gómez Cucchiararo 0 2.5 108 0.0 15
23
Francisco García Estepa 0 2.0 114 0.0 13
24
Ismael Díaz Valverde 0 2.0 108 0.0 13
25
Agustín Herranz 0 2.0 102 0.0 13
26
Jordi Bestard 0 2.0 96 0.0 13
27
Jorge Martín 0 2.0 90 0.0 13
28
Albert Dulcet Belmonte 0 1.5 108 0.0 11
29
Alfonso Sendra 0 1.5 102 0.0 11
30
Ion Pérez 0 1.0 96 0.0 9
31
Galo Hernández García 0 1.0 90 0.0 9
31
Antonio Roset Rigat 0 1.0 90 0.0 9
33
Francesc Ros 0 1.0 84 0.0 9
34
Mariano Carbonero Román 0 1.0 78 0.0 9
35
José María Prieto Amengual 0 0.5 84 0.0 7
36
Francisco López 0 0.5 78 0.0 7
37
Damián Ivanov 0 0.0 84 0.0 5
38
Ginés Quiñonero 0 0.0 78 0.0 5
38
Israel Alcalde 0 0.0 78 0.0 5
40
Daniel López 0 0.0 66 0.0 5
40
Álex Cortés 0 0.0 66 0.0 5
40
Leia Popper 0 0.0 66 0.0 5
43
Alberto Terrón Albiñana 0 0.0 60 0.0 5
43
Alan Britez 0 0.0 60 0.0 5
43
Pablo Font 0 0.0 60 0.0 5