Event Calendar

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

1

2

3

3rd Game of Malkav (FI)

4

VAULDERIE (BR)

Liga Juiz de Forana Julho 24 (BR)

5

6

ICON 2024 (ZA)

Cidade livre - Ipu (BR)

Torneo Xpress (CL)

7

A investigação dos Arcontes (BR)

Eternal Vigilance I.1 (BR)

VI Jornada de Liga levante (ES)

Warzone Hunting Ground Stockholm 2024 (SE)

8

Rumo ao SAC 05 (ONLINE)

9

10

11

12

13

1º Vinculum Slz By Night (BR)

Fee Stake: Jyväskylä 5 (FI)

Bedford Fangs at Geek Retreat (GB)

Liga Portuguesa (PT)

Fiesta de las Cartas 24 (ES)

14

Grande Prêmio de São Paulo 2024 (BR)

FEE STAKE: VILA VELJA (BR)

Lucas Raphael (BR)

Rolling with the Punches CG (BR)

II Torneo VTES Enclave de Juego (ES)

First official beauty challenge in Kecskemét (HU)

2° MONSTER VTES ITALIAN TOURNAMENT (IT)

15

16

17

PRAXIS SEIZURE: VILA VELJA (BR)

18

19

VtES Last Stand (FI)

20

Ropecon 2024 Grand Prix (FI)

4 Campeonato Pé Vermelhor - Taverna (BR)

Powerbase Recife: Svadharma (BR)

Um novo barão (BR)

Road to Pulled Fang #13: Additional Strike (CZ)

The Endless Dance (ES)

Fee Stake: Warsaw #19 (PL)

Belgian Limited Championship, Mechelen, 20 July 2024 (BE)

Lanzamiento 30th Anniversary MagicSur (CL)

21

Belgian National championship 2024 (BE)

Meritiense 2024 (BR)

30th-anniversary Xixón (ES)

Gran Canaria Summer Con (ES)

Granada Nocturna (ES)

Sunday VTES tournament (FI)

Jornada 6 Liga Chilanga 2024 (MX)

22

23

24

25

26

27

War Dance: Londrina (BR)

MAKE VTES GREAT AGAIN!!! (BR)

Taça Campina 2024 (BR)

Mensal Garagem do Nerd (BR)

Pucelita by Night (ES)

Final catalana. Torneo bbq (ES)

Bilbao resurge (ES)

VTES Málaga Liga Andaluza J8 (ES)

"Swamp tournament" (PL)

Forced March Brežice (SI)

28

Mid Summer Invitational (ONLINE)

Ryan Oliveira (BR)

Ginesyful Fate 2: ahora más infernal que nunca. (ES)

The Endless Dance (ES)

Judgment: Camarilla Celebration (US)

TORNEO DE LANZAMIENTO VTES 30TH ANIVERSARIO (CL)

29

TERÇA INSANA (BR)

30

31

Embrace Cup (BR)

1

Liga Juiz de Forana Agosto 24 (BR)

2

Faceless Night (US)

3

1º Ubaense de Vtes (BR)

Abomination 7 (US)

4

Sundown fator 5000 (BR)

Cabaré da Tetel (BR)

Second Tradition: Domain (ES)

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday