Event Calendar

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

30

31

1

2

Liga Juiz de Forana Outubro (BR)

3

4th Tradition: Hospitality (PH)

4

Finnish Nationals 2023 (FI)

Banho de sangue (BR)

1st Road to Pulled Fang #13 (CZ)

Cónclave de la Camarilla 2023 (ES)

Infernal Halloween 2023 (ES)

Kyuna visits Perth (RS)

FALL IN! 2023 (US)

Unburdening the Bestial Soul: Pittsburgh (US)

5

Barcelona, it was a pleasure (ONLINE)

Décimo Sétimo Dia (BR)

Praxis Seizure: Zurich (CH)

Day of Damned (HU)

6

Rumo ao Brasileiro 2024 03 (ONLINE)

7

8

9

10

11

Campeonato Brasileiro Online (ONLINE)

Vtes Mechelen: Peace Treaty (BE)

Gover Pa'Abajo (CL)

Primer Torneo II Liga Levante (ES)

III Torneo L. Asturiana Avilés (ES)

12

FEE STAKE ITAQUAQUECETUBA (BR)

Childe of the Revolution (BR)

Spoils of War - Nantes France (FR)

Forgotten Maze in Prato (IT)

13

Rumo ao Brasileiro 2024 04 (ONLINE)

14

15

Pacto com nerfados 2° edição (BR)

TORNEIO PRECON (BR)

16

17

18

Campeonato Paranaense (BR)

Campeonato da Caneca (BR)

BRAZINO (BR)

Powerbase Recife: Wave of Insanity (BR)

Spoils of War (PT)

19

Torneio na Gruta NOV/2023 (BR)

Décimo Oitavo Dia (BR)

Invitacional Madrid 2023 (ES)

Torneo del B.I.P (Bleed in Pordenone) (IT)

Fee Stakes: Smyrna (US)

Fifth Transformation (ONLINE)

20

21

22

23

24

25

Middle European Cup - Austrian Nationals (AT)

German National Championship 2023 (DE)

UK Nationals 2023 (GB)

Swedish National Championship 2023 (SE)

CariocAÇO - Estadual de VTES do Rio de Janeiro 2023 (BR)

Torneio Sul-Fluminense - Dia III (BR)

Revolta Anarch (BR)

Powerbase Recife: Community Justice (BR)

Cidade Livre Ipu (BR)

Powerbase: Red Wine (ES)

Liga Andaluza Jornada 2 - Sevilla (ES)

Computer Hacking (FR)

Barnett's Birthday Basagan ng Bungo (PH)

26

Campeónato Nacional Mexicano 2023 (MX)

Consecration Rites (BR)

Consecration Rites (BR)

Vadillos Hunting Ground (ES)

Ginesyful Fate II (ES)

Secure Haven (IT)

Deflection league 2023 (ONLINE)

27

28

29

30

1

Danse Macabre - First Dance (US)

2

Torneo Ciudad de Béjar (ES)

Fee Stake Warsaw #14 (PL)

Danse Macabre - Main Dance (US)

DANIEL SANTOS COUTINHO (BR)

3

Rites of Creation: Londrina (BR)

Décimo Nono Dia (BR)

Torneo Liga Levante VALENCIA (ES)

Danse Macabre - Last Dance (US)

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday